Liisi

Liisi
Liisi ja Esa Torkkola -säätiö
Säätiö
Hakemukset
Apurahat
Yhteystiedot


Apurahojen saajat vuodelle 2021

Saajan nimi Laji
Pallari Riia Alppihiihto
Kemppainen Jesperi Alppihiihto
Jaakola Sonja Alppihiihto
Piiräinen Veera Ammunta
Petrelius Enni Ampumahiihto
Petrelius Eetu Ampumahiihto
Saarenpää Silja Ampumahiihto
Ojala Jenni Ampumahiihto
Salmela Matti Golf
Salmela Anni Hiihtosuunnistus
Holopainen Olli Hiihtosuunnistus
Rantala Aino Hiihtosuunnistus
Muotka Miika Hiihtosuunnistus
Limingoja Inka Jousiammunta
Lambacka Markus Judo
Lambacka Perttu Judo
Parpala Kasperi Judo
Moilanen Vanessa Lentopallo
Niemelä Carola Lumilautailu
Pirneskoski Kerttu Maastohiihto
Pirneskoski Santeri Maastohiihto
Rantala Jussi Maastohiihto
Anttola Niko Maastohiihto
Vestenius Jonna Maastohiihto
Lämsä Emmi Maastohiihto
Keskitalo Hanno Painonnosto
Timonen-Nissi Jenna Painonnosto
Akujärvi Jonne Painonnosto
Körkkö Viivi Painonnosto
Lakkala Saga Painonnosto
Varanka Anni Telinevoimistelu
Still Iitu Telinevoimistelu
Halme Nanna Telinevoimistelu
Mustonen Laura Tennis
Leinonen Tuulia Tennis
Juntunen Roosa Triathlon
Lipponen Toni Uinti
Kortesalmi Pihla Voimistelu
Heiskanen Timi Yhdistetty
Perkaus Kiia Yleisurheilu
Härkönen Olivia Yleisurheilu
Aula Enni Yleisurheilu
Piipponen Anniina Yleisurheilu
Hirttiö Sanni Yleisurheilu
Oikarainen Tytti Yleisurheilu
Davidila Aaro Yleisurheilu
Niskala Mika Yleisurheilu
Peura Saana Yleisurheilu


Seuran nimi Laji
Santa Claus Ski Team ry Alppihiihto
FC-88 Kemi ry U21 ja U19 Futsal
Suunta ry Hiihtosuunnistus
Tornion Pallo -47 ry Jalkapallo
Rops ry / Soveltava Jalkapallo
Rovaniemi United ry Jalkapallo
Länsirajan Jousiampujat ry Jousiammunta
Lapin Jousi ry Jousiammunta
Sodankylän Pallo ry, U13 Jääkiekko
Tornion Ice Hockey Club ry Jääkiekko
Kemin Lämärit ry Jääkiekko
Rovaniemen Kiekko ry, U18 Jääkiekko
Tunturi-Kiekko ry Jääkiekko
Arctic Cheer All-Star ry Kilpacheerleading
Rovaniemen NMKY ry Koripallo
Tornion Lentis-88 ry Lentopallo
Arctic Ice Stars Muodostelmaluistelu
Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat ry Muodostelmaluistelu
Ounasvaaran Atleettiklubi ry Painonnosto
Napapiirin Pesis Team ry, b-pojat Pesäpallo
Kemin Uimaseura ry Uinti
Lapin Ampujat ry Urheiluammunta
Kemin Into ry Voimistelu
Pohjan Koitto ry Yleisurheilu
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry Yleisurheilu
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi ry Yleisurheilu









Esa

Esa